STEPS 3&4

SOUTHERN PREMIER
CLUBGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Banbury UnitedSpencer StadiumSwindon TownFriendly05/07/13
Basingstoke TownThe CamroseWycombe WanderersFA Cup 1st Round (Replay)25/11/97
Biggleswade TownThe Carlsberg StadiumRoyston TownSouthern League D1 Central26/12/12
Bishop's StortfordWoodside ParkBoston UnitedBlue Square North03/09/11
Chesham UnitedThe MeadowMarlowIsthmian Premier27/02/93
Dorchester TownAvenue StadiumWycombe WanderersFriendly17/07/04
Dunstable TownCreasey ParkAFC Dunstable v Aylesbury UtdSpartan South Midlands05/09/12
FarnboroughCherrywood RoadWycombe WanderersConference04/04/92
Frome TownBlindmans Brewery StadiumChippenham TownFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round11/09/15
Gosport BoroughPrivett ParkMaidenhead UnitedFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round Replay14/10/14
HerefordEdgar StreetWycombe WanderersLeague 212/10/06
Hitchin TownTop FieldLuton TownFriendly16/07/12
Kettering TownLatimer ParkRedditch UnitedRed Insure Cup21/01/14
Kings LangleyGaywood ParkHemel Hempstead TownFriendly12/07/14
Kings Lynn TownThe Walks StadiumAshton UnitedNPL Premier02/11/13
Merthyr TownPenydarren ParkPaulton RoversSouthern D1 S&W11/01/14
Redditch UnitedThe Valley StadiumSt Albans CitySouthern League Premier21/12/13
Royston TownGarden WalkBiggleswade TownSouthern League D1 Central01/04/13
Slough TownArbour ParkBiggleswade TownSouthern League Premier24/09/16
St Neots TownRowley ParkHemel Hempstead TownSouthern League Premier26/02/13
St. Ives TownWestwood RoadNorth Greenford UnitedSouthern League D1 Central10/12/13
Stratford TownDCS StadiumWimborne TownSouthern D1 S&W05/02/14
Tiverton TownLadysmeadKings LangleySouthern Premier02/12/17
WeymouthThe Wessex StadiumWycombe WanderersFriendly24/07/04




ISTHMIAN PREMIER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Billericay TownNew LodgeTonbridge AngelsBlue Square South04/09/12
Brightlingsea RegentNorth RoadEnfield TownIsthmian League Cup08/12/15
Burgess Hill TownLeylands ParkHorshamIsthmian League Cup26/11/14
Dorking WanderersWesthumble Playing FieldsTaunton TownFA Trophy 1st Qualifying Round Replay03/11/15
Dulwich HamletChampion HillLewesRyman League D1 South02/03/04
Enfield TownQueen Elizabeth StadiumWrexhamSupporters Direct Cup08/07/12
Folkestone InvictaCheriton RoadLeatherheadRyman D1 South13/03/10
Harlow TownBarrows FarmWaltham ForestRyman D1 North15/03/13
Harrow BoroughEarlsmead StadiumWelling UnitedFA Cup 3rd Qualifying08/10/05
HendonClaremont RoadHampton & RichmondRyman Premier20/03/00
KingstonianFetcham GroveLeatherhead v SittingbourneRyman D1 South23/11/13
LeatherheadFetcham GroveSittingbourneRyman D1 South23/11/13
LeistonVictory RoadDulwich HamletRyman Premier07/01/14
Lowestoft TownCrown MeadowBoston UnitedConference North01/01/15
MargateHartsdown ParkLewesRyman Premier12/04/14
MersthamMoatsideSutton UnitedSurrey Senior Cup13/10/15
Metropolitan PoliceImber CourtKingstonian v HendonLondon Senior Cup Final18/04/12
Needham MarketBloomfieldsLeistonEastern Counties D126/08/16
Staines TownWheatsheaf ParkWycombe WanderersFriendly29/07/06
ThurrockShip LaneAldershot TownFA Trophy 3rd Round16/01/05
Tonbridge AngelsLongmead StadiumBromleyBlue Square South01/01/12
Tooting & Mitcham UnitedImperial FieldsCrawley Town XIFriendly02/08/13
Wingate & FinchleyThe Harry Abrahams StadiumWycombe Wanderers XIFriendly01/08/12
WorthingWoodside RoadGuernseyIsthmian D1 South30/08/14


NPL PREMIER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AltrinchamMoss LaneOxford CitySkrill North14/09/13
Ashton UnitedHurst CrossChorleyNPL Premier26/03/14
BarwellKirkby RoadStamfordNPL Premier 10/09/13
BuxtonThe SilverlandsHednesford TownFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round Replay10/10/12
Coalville TownOwen Street Sports GroundGrimsby TownFA Trophy 1st Round30/11/13
Farsley AFCThrostle NestFC Halifax U19CYA North U19 Cup16/10/13
Grantham TownSouth Kesteven Sports StadiumLincoln CityLincolnshire Senior Cup Quarter Final08/07/16
Halesowen TownThe GroveStourbridge v Glossop NEFA Cup Extra Preliminary21/08/05
Hednesford TownKeys ParkIlkestonNorthern Premier27/11/12
Lancaster CityThe Giant AxeMorecambeFriendly19/07/16
MarineRossett ParkNorthwich VictoriaFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round13/10/15
Matlock TownCauseway LaneBarwell NPL Premier16/10/13
Mickleover SportsMickleover Sports GroundBedworth UnitedFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round19/11/13
Nantwich TownThe Weaver StadiumLeek TownDoodson Sports Cup13/10/15
Rushall OlympicDales LaneGrantham TownNPL Premier28/12/13
Shaw Lane AquaforceShaw LaneHeanor TownNCEL Premier04/04/15
Stafford RangersMarston RoadFrickley AthleticNPL Premier01/02/14
Stalybridge CelticBower FoldOxford CityBlue Square North25/04/13
StourbridgeWar Memorial Athletic GroundBashleySouthern Premier18/02/12
Sutton Coldfield TownThe Central GroundRomulus U21 v Solihull Moors U21U21 Midland Combination07/09/13
Warrington TownCantilever ParkSutton Coldfield TownNPL U21 Academy09/03/16
Whitby TownTurnbull GroundMiddlesbroughNorth Riding Senior Cup Semi-Final23/03/17
Witton AlbionWincham ParkFC United of ManchesterNPL Premier25/03/14
Workington TownBorough ParkMatlock TownFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round Replay04/10/16


SOUTHERN LEAGUE D1 SOUTH EAST
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC DunstableCreasey ParkAylesbury UnitedSpartan South Midlands05/09/12
AFC Rushden & DiamondsHillgrounds Leisure ParkKempston Rovers v Aylesbury UnitedFriendly26/07/14
Arlesey TownArmadillo StadiumRedditch UnitedSouthern Premier26/03/13
Ashford Town (Mx)Short LaneAFC WimbledonFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round (Replay)13/09/05
AylesburyHaywood WayWealdstoneFA Cup 4th Qualifying Round24/10/09
Aylesbury UnitedThe MeadowChesham v MarlowIsthmian Premier27/02/93
Barton RoversSharpenhoe RoadBurnham RamblersFA Cup Preliminary30/08/08
Beaconsfield TownHolloways ParkWycombe WanderersFriendly09/07/04
Bedford TownThe EyrieSt Neots TownSouthern Premier26/12/12
Cambridge CityGlassworld StadiumHiston v BarrowBlue Square Premier14/08/10
Chalfont St PeterMill MeadowWycombe U18'sFA Youth Cup 1st Round22/10/03
Egham TownRunnymede StadiumWindsor & EtonRyman League D1 South06/12/03
Fleet TownCalthorpe ParkBurnhamSouthern League D1 Central11/04/13
Hanwell TownReynolds FieldWycombe Wanderers XIFriendly06/08/12
Hartley WintneyMemorial Playing FieldsPetersfield TownFA Vase 1st Round19/10/13
Hayes & YeadingSkyEx Community StadiumHendonFriendly29/07/16
Kempston RoversHillgrounds Leisure ParkAylesbury UnitedFriendly26/07/14
MarlowAlfred Davis Memorial GroundWycombe WanderersFriendly20/07/00
MoneyfieldsMoneyfields Sports GroundAFC PortchesterWessex Premier22/04/16
NorthwoodNorthwood ParkHarefield UnitedMiddlesex Senior Cup13/03/12
Thame UnitedASM StadiumOxford UnitedFriendly01/08/11
UxbridgeHoneycroftWycombe WanderersFriendly21/07/10


 SOUTHERN LEAGUE D1 SOUTH WEST
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDTE
AFC TottonTestwood StadiumLarkhall AthleticSouthern D1 S&W17/11/15
Barnstaple TownMill Road
BidefordSports Ground


Bishops CleeveKayte LaneAshford Town (Middx)FA Cup Preliminary Replay03/09/13
Bristol Manor FarmThe Creek
Cinderford TownCauseway GroundFrome TownSouthern Premier21/03/17
Cirencester TownCorinium StadiumDidcot TownFA Trophy EP Round Replay08/10/13
Didcot TownLoop MeadowWycombe WanderersBucks & Berks Cup30/01/08
Evesham UnitedJubilee ParkMan Utd LegendsGround Opening07/07/12
KidlingtonYarnton RoadHolyportHellenic Premier05/03/14
Larkhall AthleticPlain HamBath CityCentenary Game10/07/14
Mangotsfield UnitedCossham StreetHerefordSouthern D1 S&W10/01/17
North LeighEynsham Park Didcot TownSouthern D1 S&W04/04/13
Paulton RoversAthletic FieldWeymouthSouthern Premier05/01/16
SalisburyThe Raymond McEnhill StadiumLuton TownBlue Square Premier05/09/09
Shortwood UnitedThe Meadowbank GroundCirencester TownSouthern D1 S&W08/04/14
SlimbridgeThornhill ParkFleet TownFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round Replay07/09/16
Swindon SupermarineCopse HuntShortwood UnitedRed Insure Cup 1st Round17/10/12
Taunton TownWordsworth Drive


Wimborne TownCuthbury


Winchester CityThe City GroundMoneyfieldsWessex Premier20/02/15
Yate TownLodge RoadSwindon SupermarineRed Insure Cup11/11/14


ISTHMIAN D1 NORTH
TEAMVENUEVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC HornchurchHornchurch StadiumBillericay TownBlue Square South29/12/12
AFC SudburyKing's MarshWivenhoe TownEastern Counties D130/10/15
AveleyParksideWitham TownIsthmian D1 North25/08/17
BarkingMayesbrook ParkTakeleyFA Cup EP06/08/16
Bowers & PitseaLen Salmon StadiumMaldon & TiptreeRyman D1 North11/10/16
Brentwood TownThe Brentwood Centre ArenaNeedham MarketRyman D1 North10/03/15
Bury TownRam MeadowMaidstone UnitedRyman Premier27/10/15
Canvey IslandPark LaneBognor Regis TownRyman Premier13/10/12
CheshuntCheshunt StadiumSouthend ManorFA Cup Preliminary Round03/09/11
Dereham TownAldiss ParkKings Lynn Town Res v Wisbech St MaryEastern Counties D1 Cup Final05/05/17
Grays AthleticParksideAveley v Witham
25/08/17
Haringey BoroughColes ParkEnfield 1893 v London TigersFA Cup Extra Preliminary Round16/08/13
Hertford TownHertingfordbury ParkLondon ColneySpartan South Midlands Premier24/04/14
Heybridge SwiftsScraley RoadHarlow TownRyman D1 North Playoff Semi29/04/14
Maldon & TiptreeWallace Binder StadiumThamesmead TownRyman D1 North Playoff Final05/05/13
Mildenhall TownRecreation Way


Norwich UnitedPlantation Park


Potters Bar TownParkfieldAylesburySouthern League D1 Central25/11/13
RomfordShip LaneThurrock v AldershotFA Trophy16/01/05
Soham Town RangersJulius Martin LaneGrays AthleticRyman D1 North23/03/13
TilburyChadfieldsAveleyIsthmian D1 North25/08/14
Waltham AbbeyCapershottsChesham UnitedFriendly30/07/13
WareWodson ParkWycombe WanderersFriendly22/08/10
Witham TownSpa RoadHarlow TownIsthmian D1 North10/04/14


ISTHMIAN D1 SOUTH
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Ashford UnitedThe HomelandsNorwich UnitedFA Vase 4th Round20/01/15
Carshalton AthleticWar Memorial Sports GroundHendonRyman Premier02/02/13
ChipsteadHigh RoadEpsom & Ewell v Erith & BelvedereFA Cup EP16/08/15
Corinthian CasualsKing George's FieldGuernseyRyman D1 South21/08/13
Cray WanderersCourage StadiumDartfordFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round15/10/11
East Grinstead TownEast CourtPeacehaven & TelscombeIsthmian D1 South25/08/15
Faversham TownSalters LaneGillinghamFriendly29/06/13
Greenwich BoroughPrinces ParkDartford v Havant & WaterloovilleConference South17/03/12
GuernseyFootes Lane


Hastings UnitedThe Pilot FieldPoole TownFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round10/10/15
Herne BayWinch's Field Stadium


HorshamCulver Road


Hythe TownReachfields StadiumFolkestone InvictaIsthmian D1 South27/12/15
LewesThe Dripping PanBasingstoke TownBlue Square South05/01/08
MoleseyWalton Road StadiumWindsor & EtonRyman League D1 South27/10/04
Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports GroundTonbridge AngelsFA Trophy 1st Qualifying Round31/10/15
RamsgateSouthwood Stadium


ShorehamMiddle RoadCray WanderersIsthmian D1 South28/08/17
SittingbourneWEM Stadium


South ParkWhitehall LaneMoleseyCombined Counties Premier07/05/13
Thamesmead TownPrinces ParkDartford v Havant & WaterloovilleConference South17/03/12
VCD AthleticThe OakwoodNeedham MarketRyman D1 North27/02/14
Walton CasualsElmbridge Sports HubWalton & Hersham v Bedfont SportsCombined Counties Premier24/10/17
WhyteleafeChurch RoadFarnham TownSurrey Senior Cup 3rd Round12/01/16


NPL D1 NORTH
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Atherton ColleriesAlder StreetWidnes VikingsNWC D124/03/14
Bamber BridgeQED Stadium


Brighouse TownSt. Giles RoadOssett TownNPL D1 North17/08/15
ClitheroeShawbridge


ColneHolt House Stadium BurnleyFriendly25/07/16
Colwyn BayLlanelian RoadOxford CityBlue Square North18/04/12
DroylsdenThe Butchers Arms


Glossop North EndSurrey Street


GooleVictoria Pleasure GroundBlyth SpartansFA Trophy 2nd Qualifying Round29/10/16
HydeEwen FieldsGrimsby TownSkrill Premier26/08/13
Kendal TownLakeland Radio Stadium


MossleySeel ParkCurzon AshtonNPL Division 1 North26/08/13
Ossett AlbionQueens TerraceScarborough AthleticNPL D1 North20/02/16
Ossett TownIngfield

Prescot CablesValerie ParkWarrington TownNPL D1 North19/03/16
Radcliffe BoroughStainton ParkBury Res v Burton ResCentral League19/02/13
Ramsbottom UnitedThe Riverside GroundWhitby TownNPL Premier21/10/14
Scarborough AthleticScarborough Sports Village

Skelmersdale UnitedStormy CornerMarineNPL Prtemier17/04/17
South ShieldsMariners ParkRochdaleFootball Conference Youth Alliance13/09/17
Tadcaster Albion2inspire ParkBarton Town Old BoysNCEL Premier30/03/13
TraffordShawe ViewChorleyFriendly23/07/16



NPL D1 SOUTH
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AlvechurchLye MeadowPelsall VillaMidland League Cup QF21/02/17
Basford UnitedGreenwich AvenueNewcastle TownNPL D1 South27/10/15
Bedworth UnitedThe OvalHalesowen TownNPL D1 South07/09/13
Belper TownChristchurch MeadowNorthwich VictoriaNPL D1 South08/11/16
Carlton TownBill Stokeld StadiumSherwood CollieryNotts Senior Cup QF17/01/17
ChasetownThe Scholars GroundRugby TownFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round16/09/14
Cleethorpes TownBradley Football Development CentreGrimsby BoroughLincs Senior Trophy13/11/13
Corby TownSteel ParkOxford CityBlue Square North17/11/12
Frickley AthleticWestfield LaneKings Lynn TownNPL Premier15/10/13
GresleyMoat GroundChasetownNPL D1 South21/04/15
Kidsgrove AthleticThe Novus StadiumWarrington TownNPL Academy15/10/15
Leek TownHarrison ParkLincoln UnitedNPL D1 South05/04/16
Lincoln UnitedAshby AvenueLincoln CityFriendly05/07/14
Loughborough DynamoNanpantan Sports Ground


Market Drayton TownGreenfields Sports Ground


Newcastle TownLyme Valley StadiumColeshill TownFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round15/09/15
Peterborough SportsLincoln RoadBugbrooke St MichaelsUCL D101/08/2014
RomulusThe Central GroundSolihull Moors U21U21 Midland Combination07/09/13
SheffieldCoach & Horses GroundHalesowen TownNPL D1 South15/04/14
Spalding UnitedStuart Halley Playing FieldCoalville TownDoodson Cup 2nd Round02/11/14
StamfordZeeco StadiumBuxtonDoodson Cup 2nd Round26/01/16
Stocksbridge PSLook Local StadiumMickleover SportsNPL D1 South03/03/15